Rotkeller

Next
 
Bygone
18.06.16 Upcycling Studio
Innsbruck
27.05.16 L'Écurie
w/ Playpad Circus, Miqi O, LCP
Genève
19.12.15 ISC
w/ Ipman, Dimette, Bombboris
Bern
04.12.15 Bad Bonn
w/ Lena Willikens, Antoine Lukac
Düdingen
23.08.15 Les Digitales
w/ Poppy Ackroyd, Yagya, Tapage, Ishome, a.o.
Zürich
02.05.15 Teatro di Banco Banco
03.10.14 Dachstock
Everest Records Label Night
Bern
12.09.14 Couleur 3
(dj-set) 21:00
Radio Broadcast
19.04.14 Electron Festival
w/ Kelpe, Kode 9, Akkord, a.o.
Genève
15.04.14 Kleintheater
w/ Schnellertollermeier
Luzern
17.01.14 Case-à-Chocs
w/ Tenko Texas Seduction, Retrocyclique
Neuchâtel
07.11.13 Dachstock
w/ The Haxan Cloak, Dimette, LCP
Bern
02.11.13 Klubi
w/ Matu, Nik!
Zürich
01.11.13 Sedel
Luzern
01.11.13 Radio 3fach
18:30
Radio Broadcast
19.10.13 Bad Bonn
Vernissage
w/ Pandour, Dimette, LCP
Düdingen
12.10.13 Kraftfeld
w/ P-Tess, Flash Goran
Winterthur
06.10.13 Radio Rabe
21:00 - 23:00
Radio Broadcast
05.10.13 SAS
w/ Abs6, Imminent, Radon
Delémont
20.09.13 Bad Bonn
w/ Plaid, Dimette
Düdingen
21.06.13 Fête de la Musique
Fribourg
01.06.13 Amboss Rampe
Zürich
24.05.13 Bad Bonn Kilbi
w/ Andy Stott, Gold Panda, a.o.
Düdingen
24.11.12 Mouton Noir
w/ Dimette, Cripple Dom
Fribourg
05.10.12 Fri-Son
w/ Digitalis, Tastatur
Fribourg
05.07.12 For Robots And Humans
20:00 - 00:00
Radio Broadcast
01.06.12 Bad Bonn Kilbi
visuals by Aaawesome Colors
w/ Rustie, Dimlite, a.o.
Düdingen
25.05.12 Future Music
20:00 - 22:00 in UTC+01
Radio Broadcast
25.02.12 Raum
Luana Records Label Night
w/ Frkse, Meienberg
Bern
10.12.11 Kilbi im Exil
w/ Tyondai Braxton, Feldermelder, Bit-Tuner, a.o.
Zürich
12.11.11 Honeys Club
Zürich
29.10.11 Südpol
w/ Kelpe, Paris Suit Yourself, Pure
Luzern
28.10.11 Reitschulfest
w/ Bit-Tuner, Meienberg
Bern
08.10.11 Bad Bonn
Vernissage
visuals by Aaawesome Colors (Videokultur)
w/ Plaid
Düdingen
27.08.11 Les Digitales
w/ Meienberg, Rotterdam, a.o.
Bern
21.08.11 Les Digitales
w/ Julien Aubert, The Circle Corner, a.o.
Lausanne
13.08.11 Les Digitales
w/ Casque, a.o.
Porrentruy
03.03.11 Rössli
Bern
22.01.11 Fri-Son
w/ Mosh Mosh, a.o.
Fribourg
05.11.10 Bad Bonn
w/ Mount Kimbie, Joe Galen
Düdingen
15.10.10 Südpol
w/ Nosaj Thing, Hecq, a.o.
Luzern
10.07.10 Mystisches Korn
Dietisberg
19.12.09 Shima Radio
Radio Broadcast
11.07.09 Mystisches Korn
Dietisberg
21.06.09 Jardin Lucien Nussbaumer
w/ Everest, a.o.
Fribourg
13.06.09 Raum
Bern
24.04.09 Bad Bonn
w/ Mochipet, Ancient Mith
Düdingen